Klasa B: Żagań - 2017 - 2018 - Tabela
Lp. Nazwa drużyny Me Zw Re Pr Bilans Pkt
1.
Płomień Czerna
9
8
0
1
26 : 10
24
2.
UKS Witków
9
6
1
2
37 : 18
19
3.
Traper Chichy
9
5
2
2
30 : 15
17
4.
Beskid Bożnów
9
5
2
2
33 : 21
17
5.
Zorza Brzeźnica
9
5
1
3
23 : 13
16
6.
Piast Wichów
9
4
2
3
20 : 20
14
7.
Garbarnia Leszno Górne
9
3
1
5
26 : 37
10
8.
Raptus Dzikowice
9
3
0
6
18 : 27
9
9.
Husaria Niegosławice
9
1
1
7
16 : 35
4
10.
Victoria Siecieborzyce
9
0
0
9
16 : 49
0
1 kolejka 26-27.08.2017 -

Beskid Bożnów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 5:3

Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 2:8

Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice 2:1

Traper Chichy - Husaria Niegosławice 3:2

Zorza Brzeźnica - Płomień Czerna 0:1

2 kolejka 2-3.09.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Płomień Czerna 2:6

Husaria Niegosławice - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:3

Raptus Dzikowice - Traper Chichy 0:3

UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 5:2

Beskid Bożnów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 8:3

3 kolejka 9-10.09.2017 -

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:4

Piast Wichów - Beskid Bożnów 1:6

Traper Chichy - UKS Witków 2:3

Zorza Brzeźnica - Raptus Dzikowice 5:1

Płomień Czerna - Husaria Niegosławice 2:0

4 kolejka 16-17.09.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Husaria Niegosławice 8:4

Raptus Dzikowice - Płomień Czerna 1:3

UKS Witków - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:0

Beskid Bożnów - Traper Chichy 3:3

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 2:5

5 kolejka 23-24.09.2017 -

Piast Wichów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0

Traper Chichy - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:1

Zorza Brzeźnica - Beskid Bożnów 4:2

Płomień Czerna - UKS Witków 4:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice 1:4

6 kolejka 30.09-1.10.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Raptus Dzikowice 5:1

UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 7:0

walkower na boisku 7:2

Beskid Bożnów - Płomień Czerna 3:0

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:2

Piast Wichów - Traper Chichy 1:1

7 kolejka 7-8.10.2017 -

Traper Chichy - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 7:1

Zorza Brzeźnica - Piast Wichów 1:1

Płomień Czerna - Victoria Siecieborzyce 5:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Beskid Bożnów 2:2

Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 4:2

8 kolejka 14-15.10.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - UKS Witków 3:3

Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice 3:0

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 1:5

Piast Wichów - Płomień Czerna 0:3

Traper Chichy - Zorza Brzeźnica 5:2

9 kolejka 21-22.10.2017 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 6:0

Płomień Czerna - Traper Chichy 2:0

Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 1:5

Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:3

UKS Witków - Beskid Bożnów 5:1

10 kolejka -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Beskid Bożnów :

UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów :

Husaria Niegosławice - Traper Chichy :

Płomień Czerna - Zorza Brzeźnica :

11 kolejka -

Płomień Czerna - Garbarnia Leszno Górne :

Zorza Brzeźnica - Husaria Niegosławice :

Traper Chichy - Raptus Dzikowice :

Piast Wichów - UKS Witków :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Beskid Bożnów :

12 kolejka -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Beskid Bożnów - Piast Wichów :

UKS Witków - Traper Chichy :

Raptus Dzikowice - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Husaria Niegosławice - Płomień Czerna :

13 kolejka -

Husaria Niegosławice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne :

Płomień Czerna - Raptus Dzikowice :

Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków :

Traper Chichy - Beskid Bożnów :

Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

14 kolejka -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Piast Wichów :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Traper Chichy :

Beskid Bożnów - Zorza Brzeźnica :

UKS Witków - Płomień Czerna :

Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice :

15 kolejka -

Raptus Dzikowice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne :

Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków :

Płomień Czerna - Beskid Bożnów :

Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Traper Chichy - Piast Wichów :

16 kolejka -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Traper Chichy :

Piast Wichów - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Płomień Czerna :

Beskid Bożnów - Husaria Niegosławice :

UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice :

17 kolejka -

Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice :

UKS Witków - Garbarnia Leszno Górne :

Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Płomień Czerna - Piast Wichów :

Zorza Brzeźnica - Traper Chichy :

18 kolejka -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Traper Chichy - Płomień Czerna :

Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice :

Beskid Bożnów - UKS Witków :