II Liga Okręgowa C1 Trampkarz - 2017 - 2018 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
11 : 41 |
28 |
2. |
Carina Gubin |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
14 : 60 |
23 |
3. |
Budowlani Lubsko |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
15 : 48 |
22 |
4. |
Czarni Żagań |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
10 : 43 |
19 |
5. |
ZAP Zbąszynek |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
17 : 37 |
18 |
6. |
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
23 : 44 |
16 |
7. |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
42 : 34 |
13 |
8. |
Unia Kunice (Żary) |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
75 : 28 |
7 |
9. |
KP Piast Iłowa |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
48 : 18 |
7 |
10. |
Stal Jasień |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
70 : 11 |
4 |
11. |
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
51 : 10 |
1 |
12. |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
13. |
Dąb Przybyszów |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
1 kolejka 26-27 sierpnia 2017 -
Budowlani Lubsko - Czarni Żagań 2:2
Carina Gubin - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2:2
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Sprotavia Szprotawa 1:6
Pogoń Świebodzin - KP Piast Iłowa :
pauza ZAP Zbąszynek - Unia Kunice (Żary) 10:3
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - Stal Jasień 9:0
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
2 kolejka 2-3 września 2017 -
Unia Kunice (Żary) - KP Piast Iłowa 6:6
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra 5:1
ZAP Zbąszynek - Budowlani Lubsko 1:4
Stal Jasień - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra 3:3
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Pogoń Świebodzin :
pauza Czarni Żagań - Carina Gubin 1:3
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
3 kolejka 9-10 września 2017 -
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - Czarni Żagań 0:2
Budowlani Lubsko - Unia Kunice (Żary) 9:2
Carina Gubin - ZAP Zbąszynek 1:1
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 0:2
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stal Jasień :
pauza KP Piast Iłowa - Sprotavia Szprotawa 2:3
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
4 kolejka 16-17 września 2017 -
Budowlani Lubsko - Carina Gubin 2:3
Czarni Żagań - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra 3:1
ZAP Zbąszynek - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra 1:1
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Pogoń Świebodzin :
pauza Stal Jasień - KP Piast Iłowa 3:0
Unia Kunice (Żary) - Sprotavia Szprotawa 5:7
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
5 kolejka 23-24 września 2017 -
Pogoń Świebodzin - Czarni Żagań :
pauza Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - Budowlani Lubsko 0:5
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stal Jasień 11:1
KP Piast Iłowa - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1:3
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - ZAP Zbąszynek 1:4
Carina Gubin - Unia Kunice (Żary) 11:0
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
6 kolejka 30 września - 1 października 2017 -
Budowlani Lubsko - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra 5:0
ZAP Zbąszynek - Pogoń Świebodzin :
pauza Unia Kunice (Żary) - Stal Jasień 8:2
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Sprotavia Szprotawa 4:1
Unia Kunice (Żary) - KP Piast Iłowa 6:0
Carina Gubin - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra 8:1
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
7 kolejka 7-8 października 2017 -
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - Unia Kunice (Żary) 8:0
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Czarni Żagań 0:9
Pogoń Świebodzin - Budowlani Lubsko :
pauza KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Carina Gubin 1:11
Stal Jasień - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1:7
KP Piast Iłowa - ZAP Zbąszynek 0:7
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
8 kolejka 14-15 października 2017 -
Budowlani Lubsko - KP Piast Iłowa 8:0
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra 9:0
Czarni Żagań - Stal Jasień 5:1
ZAP Zbąszynek - Sprotavia Szprotawa 2:2
Unia Kunice (Żary) - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2:7
Carina Gubin - Pogoń Świebodzin :
pauza Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
9 kolejka 21-22 października 2017 -
Pogoń Świebodzin - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra :
pauza Sprotavia Szprotawa - Budowlani Lubsko 1:2
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Czarni Żagań 1:0
Stal Jasień - ZAP Zbąszynek 0:8
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Unia Kunice (Żary) 1:4
KP Piast Iłowa - Carina Gubin 5:3
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
10 kolejka 28-29 października 2017 -
Budowlani Lubsko - Stal Jasień 9:0
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - KP Piast Iłowa 7:0
Unia Kunice (Żary) - Czarni Żagań 0:16
Carina Gubin - Sprotavia Szprotawa 8:1
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Pogoń Świebodzin :
pauza ZAP Zbąszynek - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1:4
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
11 kolejka 4-5 listopada 2017 -
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Budowlani Lubsko 6:2
Pogoń Świebodzin - Unia Kunice (Żary) :
pauza KP Piast Iłowa - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra 4:2
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra 2:8
Stal Jasień - Carina Gubin 0:10
Czarni Żagań - ZAP Zbąszynek 1:2
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
12 kolejka -
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Pogoń Świebodzin :
Stal Jasień - Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra :
Unia Kunice (Żary) - Dąb Przybyszów :
Sprotavia Szprotawa - KP Piast Iłowa :
Czarni Żagań - KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra :
ZAP Zbąszynek - Carina Gubin :
Budowlani Lubsko - pauzuje
13 kolejka -
Budowlani Lubsko - ZAP Zbąszynek :
Carina Gubin - Unia Kunice (Żary) :
Dąb Przybyszów - Czarni Żagań :
KS Falubaz III Zielona Góra - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie :
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stal Jasień :
Parafialny MKS Zryw Zielona Góra - Sprotavia Szprotawa :
KP Piast Iłowa - pauzuje