Klasa B: Żagań - 2018 - 2019 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) |
20 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
71 : 16 |
52 |
2. |
UKS Witków |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
97 : 53 |
44 |
3. |
Błękitni Kotowice |
20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
72 : 43 |
43 |
4. |
Husaria Niegosławice |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
48 : 38 |
38 |
5. |
Zorza Brzeźnica |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
42 : 37 |
36 |
6. |
Traper Chichy |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
34 : 37 |
28 |
7. |
Garbarnia Leszno Górne |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
35 : 45 |
25 |
8. |
Raptus Dzikowice |
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
40 : 46 |
22 |
9. |
Beskid Bożnów |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
37 : 45 |
20 |
10. |
Piast Wichów |
20 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
24 : 74 |
7 |
11. |
Victoria Siecieborzyce |
20 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
33 : 99 |
4 |
1 kolejka 25-26 sierpnia 2018 -
Błękitni Kotowice - Traper Chichy 0:3
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - UKS Witków 6:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Beskid Bożnów 1:4
Piast Wichów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 1:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice 4:0
Zorza Brzeźnica - pauzuje
2 kolejka 1-2 września 2018 -
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Husaria Niegosławice 0:1
Beskid Bożnów - Piast Wichów 1:2
UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce 11:3
Traper Chichy - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 2:1
Zorza Brzeźnica - Błękitni Kotowice 2:4
Raptus Dzikowice - pauzuje
3 kolejka 8-9 września 2018 -
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Zorza Brzeźnica 5:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Traper Chichy 1:4
Piast Wichów - UKS Witków 2:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Beskid Bożnów 4:3
Raptus Dzikowice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:2
Błękitni Kotowice - pauzuje
4 kolejka 15-16 września 2018 -
Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice 0:1
UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 4:3
Traper Chichy - Piast Wichów 4:0
Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:2
Błękitni Kotowice - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 1:4
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - pauzuje
5 kolejka 22-23 września 2018 -
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Błękitni Kotowice 1:3
Piast Wichów - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Traper Chichy 2:2
Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 7:0
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Beskid Bożnów 1:0
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - pauzuje
6 kolejka 29-30 września 2018 -
UKS Witków - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 7:1
Traper Chichy - Raptus Dzikowice 1:0
Zorza Brzeźnica - Husaria Niegosławice 4:2
Błękitni Kotowice - Piast Wichów 10:1
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:1
Beskid Bożnów - pauzuje
7 kolejka 6-7 października 2018 -
Piast Wichów - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 0:4
Husaria Niegosławice - Błękitni Kotowice 3:2
Raptus Dzikowice - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:5
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Traper Chichy 1:3
Beskid Bożnów - UKS Witków 2:7
Victoria Siecieborzyce - pauzuje
8 kolejka 13-14 października 2018 -
Traper Chichy - Beskid Bożnów 1:1
Zorza Brzeźnica - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 1:4
Błękitni Kotowice - Raptus Dzikowice 2:2
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Husaria Niegosławice 4:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 2:6
UKS Witków - pauzuje
9 kolejka 20-21 października 2018 -
Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:2
Raptus Dzikowice - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 0:2
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Błękitni Kotowice 1:4
Beskid Bożnów - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:2
UKS Witków - Traper Chichy 6:0
Piast Wichów - pauzuje
10 kolejka 27-28 października 2018 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków 2:3
Błękitni Kotowice - Beskid Bożnów 3:2
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice 2:3
Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice 1:4
Traper Chichy - pauzuje
11 kolejka 3-4 listopada 2018 -
Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów 4:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Victoria Siecieborzyce :
Beskid Bożnów - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 0:2
UKS Witków - Błękitni Kotowice 8:5
Traper Chichy - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:0
Husaria Niegosławice - pauzuje
12 kolejka 24 marca 2019 -
Traper Chichy - Błękitni Kotowice 1:3
UKS Witków - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 4:1
20 kwietnia 2019 Beskid Bożnów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:2
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Piast Wichów 3:0
Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice 0:1
Zorza Brzeźnica - pauzuje
13 kolejka 31 marca 2019 -
Husaria Niegosławice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0
Piast Wichów - Beskid Bożnów 1:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 1:9
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Traper Chichy 3:0
Błękitni Kotowice - Zorza Brzeźnica 3:0
Raptus Dzikowice - pauzuje
14 kolejka 7 kwietnia 2019 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 1:1
Traper Chichy - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:2
UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 5:0
Beskid Bożnów - Husaria Niegosławice 2:3
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Raptus Dzikowice 5:1
Błękitni Kotowice - pauzuje
15 kolejka 14 kwietnia 2019 -
Raptus Dzikowice - Beskid Bożnów 0:2
Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków 1:4
Piast Wichów - Traper Chichy 0:7
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:4
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Błękitni Kotowice 7:0
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - pauzuje
16 kolejka 28 kwietnia 2019 -
Błękitni Kotowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 7:0
Zorza Brzeźnica - Piast Wichów 3:2
Traper Chichy - Husaria Niegosławice 0:1
UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice 5:5
Beskid Bożnów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 4:2
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - pauzuje
17 kolejka 5 maja 2019 -
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - UKS Witków 0:5
Raptus Dzikowice - Traper Chichy 0:0
Husaria Niegosławice - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:2
Piast Wichów - Błękitni Kotowice 2:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 0:3
Beskid Bożnów - pauzuje
18 kolejka 12 maja 2019 -
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Piast Wichów 3:0
Błękitni Kotowice - Husaria Niegosławice 3:1
Zorza Brzeźnica - Raptus Dzikowice 3:0
Traper Chichy - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 0:5
UKS Witków - Beskid Bożnów 4:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - pauzuje
19 kolejka 19 maja 2019 -
Beskid Bożnów - Traper Chichy 5:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:1
Raptus Dzikowice - Błękitni Kotowice 1:5
Husaria Niegosławice - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 0:4
Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 4:7
UKS Witków - pauzuje
20 kolejka 26 maja 2019 -
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 1:5
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Raptus Dzikowice 4:1
Błękitni Kotowice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0
Zorza Brzeźnica - Beskid Bożnów 2:2
Traper Chichy - UKS Witków 2:5
Piast Wichów - pauzuje
21 kolejka 2 czerwca 2019 -
UKS Witków - Zorza Brzeźnica 3:4
Beskid Bożnów - Błękitni Kotowice 1:3
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) 2:6
Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 9:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 3:0
Traper Chichy - pauzuje
22 kolejka 9 czerwca 2019 -
Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice 0:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:4
Moczynianka Moczyń (Żagań) - Beskid Bożnów 3:0
Błękitni Kotowice - UKS Witków 8:3
Zorza Brzeźnica - Traper Chichy 1:0
Husaria Niegosławice - pauzuje