Klasa B: Żagań - 2015 - 2016 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
Czarni Drągowina |
22 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
92 : 37 |
52 |
2. |
LKP Stypułów |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
72 : 35 |
45 |
3. |
Płomień Czerna |
22 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
74 : 30 |
44 |
4. |
Piast Wichów |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
48 : 38 |
39 |
5. |
Kwisa Trzebów |
22 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
75 : 37 |
38 |
6. |
Raptus Dzikowice |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
52 : 59 |
35 |
7. |
Czarni Przybmierz |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
73 : 53 |
33 |
8. |
Zorza Brzeźnica |
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
39 : 47 |
31 |
9. |
Garbarnia Leszno Górne |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
36 : 81 |
19 |
10. |
UKS Witków |
22 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
63 : 80 |
18 |
11. |
Husaria Niegosławice |
22 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
35 : 71 |
17 |
12. |
Victoria Siecieborzyce |
22 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
25 : 116 |
1 |
1 kolejka 29-30 sierpnia 2015 -
Raptus Dzikowice - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Czarni Drągowina 3:4
Płomień Czerna - Czarni Przybmierz 2:1
LKP Stypułów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:0
Piast Wichów - UKS Witków 4:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Kwisa Trzebów 5:1
2 kolejka 5-6 września 2015 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Kwisa Trzebów 1:6
UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 5:5
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 1:3
Czarni Przybmierz - LKP Stypułów 0:1
Czarni Drągowina - Płomień Czerna 3:1
Raptus Dzikowice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0
3 kolejka 12-13 września 2015 -
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:3
Płomień Czerna - Raptus Dzikowice 5:2
LKP Stypułów - Czarni Drągowina 1:4
Piast Wichów - Czarni Przybmierz 4:3
Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:2
Kwisa Trzebów - UKS Witków 7:1
4 kolejka 19-20 września 2015 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków 4:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Kwisa Trzebów 0:10
Czarni Przybmierz - Husaria Niegosławice 2:0
Czarni Drągowina - Piast Wichów 6:0
Raptus Dzikowice - LKP Stypułów 0:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Płomień Czerna 0:7
5 kolejka 26-27 września 2015 -
Płomień Czerna - Zorza Brzeźnica 7:0
LKP Stypułów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 15:0
Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice 1:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Czarni Drągowina 0:4
Kwisa Trzebów - Czarni Przybmierz 6:1
UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce 4:1
6 kolejka 3-4 października 2015 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:1
Czarni Przybmierz - UKS Witków 2:2
Czarni Drągowina - Kwisa Trzebów 3:1
Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice 7:0
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Piast Wichów 2:2
Płomień Czerna - LKP Stypułów 2:0
7 kolejka 10-11 października 2015 -
LKP Stypułów - Zorza Brzeźnica 3:1
Piast Wichów - Płomień Czerna 2:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0
zweryfikowany jako walkower na boisku 0:2 Kwisa Trzebów - Raptus Dzikowice 10:0
UKS Witków - Czarni Drągowina 2:5
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Czarni Przybmierz 2:4
8 kolejka 17-18 października 2015 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Czarni Przybmierz 2:2
Czarni Drągowina - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 3:2
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Kwisa Trzebów 0:6
Płomień Czerna - Husaria Niegosławice 8:0
LKP Stypułów - Piast Wichów 3:1
9 kolejka 24-25 października 2015 -
Piast Wichów - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:1
Husaria Niegosławice - LKP Stypułów 1:1
Kwisa Trzebów - Płomień Czerna 2:4
UKS Witków - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 4:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice 1:2
Czarni Przybmierz - Czarni Drągowina 1:6
10 kolejka 7-8 listopada 2015 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Czarni Drągowina 2:4
Raptus Dzikowice - Czarni Przybmierz 5:2
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Victoria Siecieborzyce 7:4
Płomień Czerna - UKS Witków 3:3
LKP Stypułów - Kwisa Trzebów 4:4
Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice 5:1
11 kolejka 14-15 listopada 2015 -
Husaria Niegosławice - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:2
Kwisa Trzebów - Piast Wichów 1:3
UKS Witków - LKP Stypułów 7:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Płomień Czerna 1:3
Czarni Przybmierz - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 10:0
Czarni Drągowina - Raptus Dzikowice 9:0
12 kolejka 3.04.2016 -
Husaria Niegosławice - Kwisa Trzebów 0:2
Zorza Brzeźnica - Raptus Dzikowice 3:3
Czarni Drągowina - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:3
Czarni Przybmierz - Płomień Czerna 2:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - LKP Stypułów 0:6
UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 1:2
13 kolejka 9-10.04.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Kwisa Trzebów 0:2
Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków 4:2
Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 7:0
LKP Stypułów - Czarni Przybmierz 3:6
Płomień Czerna - Czarni Drągowina 1:3
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Raptus Dzikowice 2:2
14 kolejka 17.04.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 1:1
Raptus Dzikowice - Płomień Czerna 3:2
Czarni Drągowina - LKP Stypułów 5:4
Czarni Przybmierz - Piast Wichów 0:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 4:6
UKS Witków - Kwisa Trzebów 2:3
15 kolejka 23-24.04.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków 2:2
Kwisa Trzebów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 5:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Czarni Przybmierz 3:4
Piast Wichów - Czarni Drągowina 2:3
LKP Stypułów - Raptus Dzikowice 4:1
Płomień Czerna - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 4:0
16 kolejka 30.04-1.05.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Płomień Czerna 1:0
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - LKP Stypułów 1:2
Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów 0:3
Czarni Drągowina - Husaria Niegosławice 6:0
Czarni Przybmierz - Kwisa Trzebów 5:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 2:7
17 kolejka 8.05.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:0
UKS Witków - Czarni Przybmierz 4:5
Kwisa Trzebów - Czarni Drągowina 1:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice 1:2
Piast Wichów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 4:0
LKP Stypułów - Płomień Czerna 3:2
18 kolejka 14-15.05.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - LKP Stypułów 0:1
Płomień Czerna - Piast Wichów 2:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Husaria Niegosławice 1:1
Raptus Dzikowice - Kwisa Trzebów 2:3
Czarni Drągowina - UKS Witków 3:3
Czarni Przybmierz - Victoria Siecieborzyce 13:0
19 kolejka 22.05.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Czarni Przybmierz 5:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Czarni Drągowina 2:9
UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice 3:5
Kwisa Trzebów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 0:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Płomień Czerna 0:1
Piast Wichów - LKP Stypułów 0:2
20 kolejka 28-29.05.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Piast Wichów 2:0
LKP Stypułów - Husaria Niegosławice 8:0
Płomień Czerna - Kwisa Trzebów 2:0
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - UKS Witków 6:2
Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 5:2
Czarni Drągowina - Czarni Przybmierz 4:4
21 kolejka 5.06.2016 -
Czarni Drągowina - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:2
Czarni Przybmierz - Raptus Dzikowice 1:1
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 0:4
UKS Witków - Płomień Czerna 2:9
Kwisa Trzebów - LKP Stypułów 0:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 1:2
22 kolejka 12.06.2016 -
Zorza Brzeźnica - Husaria Niegosławice 2:2
Piast Wichów - Kwisa Trzebów 0:5
LKP Stypułów - UKS Witków 0:0
Płomień Czerna - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:1
Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Czarni Przybmierz 1:2
Raptus Dzikowice - Czarni Drągowina 4:3